Skip to main contentSkip to navigationSkip to search
Logotype

Shareholders

Cinis Fertilizer's largest shareholders

10 largest shareholders as per September 30, 2022

SHAREHOLDERNUMBER OF OF SHARESSHARE OF CAPITAL AND VOTES, %
Jakob Liedberg 26,400,00046.59
Roger Johansson13,600,00024.00
Thomas Ranje10,000,00017.65
Åsa Källenius833,3201.47
Molindo Energy AB833,3201.47
Nash Invest AB833,3201.47
Libra Invest AB668,0001.18
GNSO Teknikinvest AB500,0000.88
Investment AB Jarlen500,0000.88
Haurick Holding AB333,3200.59
Other shareholders2,163,1203.82
Total56,664,400100.00